Risultati
- | - | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 67 | - | 75 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 69 | - | 74 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
07/10/2018 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 73 | - | 61 | Virtus Imola | ||||
Palestra Comunale - Carpaneto Piacentino (PC) | |||||||||
Pol. Arena | 51 | - | 85 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
Salus Bologna | 74 | - | 78 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
Anzola Basket | - | - | |||||||
14/10/2018 18:00
|
BSL San Lazzaro | 69 | - | 79 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 67 | - | 71 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Guelfo Basket | - | - | |||||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 75 | - | 73 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 82 | - | 67 | Salus Bologna | |||||
Virtus Imola | 105 | - | 67 | Anzola Basket | |||||
- | - | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||||
21/10/2018 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | - | - | ||||||
Palestra Comunale - Carpaneto Piacentino (PC) | |||||||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 73 | - | 71 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 83 | - | 73 | Virtus Imola | |||||
Pol. Arena | 55 | - | 74 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
Salus Bologna | 65 | - | 73 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
Anzola Basket | 72 | - | 80 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | - | - | |||||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 65 | - | 61 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 64 | - | 96 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
- | - | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||||
Virtus Imola | 85 | - | 67 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Guelfo Basket | 79 | - | 72 | Salus Bologna | |||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 71 | - | 68 | Anzola Basket | |||||
28/10/2018 18:00
|
- | - | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 104 | - | 79 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
04/11/2018 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 81 | - | 66 | Guelfo Basket | ||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 70 | - | 52 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 76 | - | 100 | Virtus Imola | |||||
Salus Bologna | - | - | |||||||
Pol. Arena | 79 | - | 83 | Anzola Basket | |||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | - | - | |||||||
- | - | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||||
11/11/2018 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 53 | - | 69 | Bologna Basket 2016 | ||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 70 | - | 77 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 63 | - | 55 | Virtus Imola | |||||
Guelfo Basket | 67 | - | 63 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Anzola Basket | 76 | - | 68 | Salus Bologna | |||||
- | - | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | - | - | |||||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 94 | - | 68 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 71 | - | 65 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
Pol. Arena | 52 | - | 83 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
18/11/2018 18:00
|
Salus Bologna | 73 | - | 62 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 109 | - | 80 | Anzola Basket | |||||
Virtus Imola | - | - | |||||||
25/11/2018 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 70 | - | 60 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | ||||
Guelfo Basket | 60 | - | 82 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 88 | - | 96 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 62 | - | 63 | Salus Bologna | |||||
Anzola Basket | 81 | - | 88 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
- | - | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 83 | - | 54 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
01/12/2018 21:00
|
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 82 | - | 72 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 94 | - | 63 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
Virtus Imola | 69 | - | 78 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
Salus Bologna | 66 | - | 70 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
Anzola Basket | - | - | |||||||
Pol. Arena | - | - | |||||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 63 | - | 91 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
- | - | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 72 | - | 67 | Virtus Imola | |||||
09/12/2018 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 82 | - | 78 | Pol. Arena | ||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 76 | - | 68 | Salus Bologna | |||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 66 | - | 80 | Anzola Basket | |||||
Guelfo Basket | - | - | |||||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 98 | - | 78 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Guelfo Basket | 70 | - | 72 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
15/12/2018 18:30
|
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 70 | - | 56 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Virtus Imola | 88 | - | 80 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
Pol. Arena | 73 | - | 78 | Salus Bologna | |||||
Anzola Basket | 76 | - | 77 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
- | - | - | |||||||
- | - | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 67 | - | 69 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 73 | - | 60 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 81 | - | 71 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Salus Bologna | 68 | - | 61 | Virtus Imola | |||||
23/12/2018 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 88 | - | 73 | Anzola Basket | ||||
BSL San Lazzaro | - | - | |||||||
06/01/2019 18:00
|
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 75 | - | 77 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Guelfo Basket | 67 | - | 85 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 65 | - | 62 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
Virtus Imola | 82 | - | 77 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
Pol. Arena | - | - | |||||||
Anzola Basket | 73 | - | 52 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
- | - | Salus Bologna | |||||||
BSL San Lazzaro | - | - | |||||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 62 | - | 77 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Guelfo Basket | 72 | - | 58 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
13/01/2019 18:00
|
Virtus Imola | 75 | - | 68 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 98 | - | 60 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 69 | - | 52 | Salus Bologna | |||||
- | - | Anzola Basket | |||||||
20/01/2019 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 82 | - | 63 | BSL San Lazzaro | ||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 84 | - | 79 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
Pol. Arena | 80 | - | 89 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
Salus Bologna | 56 | - | 92 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
Anzola Basket | 76 | - | 64 | Virtus Imola | |||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 72 | - | 54 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
Virtus Imola | 68 | - | 77 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 92 | - | 62 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 82 | - | 69 | Salus Bologna | |||||
Guelfo Basket | 59 | - | 79 | Anzola Basket | |||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 62 | - | 74 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 108 | - | 68 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
Pol. Arena | 75 | - | 93 | Virtus Imola | |||||
Salus Bologna | 90 | - | 82 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
Anzola Basket | 68 | - | 57 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 84 | - | 83 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
09/02/2019 21:00
|
Guelfo Basket | 70 | - | 82 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 54 | - | 83 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
Virtus Imola | 77 | - | 54 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Anzola Basket | 98 | - | 87 | Pol. Arena | |||||
17/02/2019 18:00
|
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 103 | - | 62 | BSL San Lazzaro | ||||
16/02/2019 18:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 78 | - | 49 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Virtus Imola | 85 | - | 65 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
Pol. Arena | 89 | - | 82 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
Salus Bologna | 67 | - | 61 | Anzola Basket | |||||
24/02/2019 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 80 | - | 64 | Salus Bologna | ||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 62 | - | 80 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
Guelfo Basket | 72 | - | 73 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 78 | - | 55 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Anzola Basket | 61 | - | 97 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
10/03/2019 18:00
|
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 78 | - | 57 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 94 | - | 66 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
Pol. Arena | 66 | - | 60 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
Salus Bologna | 61 | - | 54 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 85 | - | 75 | Anzola Basket | |||||
17/03/2019 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 87 | - | 68 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | ||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 74 | - | 81 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 48 | - | 58 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Guelfo Basket | 62 | - | 73 | Virtus Imola | |||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 64 | - | 88 | Salus Bologna | |||||
23/03/2019 21:00
|
Pol. Arena | 76 | - | 90 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
Rinascita Basket Rimini | 104 | - | 70 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
Virtus Imola | 91 | - | 82 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
Salus Bologna | 78 | - | 74 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Anzola Basket | 91 | - | 66 | BSL San Lazzaro | |||||
31/03/2019 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 63 | - | 57 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | ||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 58 | - | 93 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | |||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 78 | - | 72 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 103 | - | 109 | Virtus Imola | |||||
Salus Bologna | 86 | - | 77 | Pol. Arena | |||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 86 | - | 78 | Anzola Basket | |||||
Guelfo Basket | 73 | - | 86 | Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | |||||
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | 71 | - | 89 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||||
Pol. Arena | 51 | - | 69 | LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | |||||
Virtus Imola | 80 | - | 57 | Salus Bologna | |||||
06/04/2019 21:00
|
Anzola Basket | 75 | - | 71 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | ||||
14/04/2019 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 69 | - | 93 | Rinascita Basket Rimini | ||||
Bologna Basket 2016 | 95 | - | 77 | Guelfo Basket | |||||
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008 | 63 | - | 52 | Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro | |||||
BSL San Lazzaro | 79 | - | 84 | Virtus Imola | |||||
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti | 68 | - | 66 | Anzola Basket |
-
BSL San Lazzaro
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
67
Bologna Basket 2016
75
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
69
Guelfo Basket
74
07/10/2018 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
73
Virtus Imola
61
Pol. Arena
51
Rinascita Basket Rimini
85
Salus Bologna
74
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
78
Anzola Basket
-
14/10/2018 18:00
BSL San Lazzaro
69
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
79
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
67
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
71
Guelfo Basket
-
Bologna Basket 2016
75
Pol. Arena
73
Rinascita Basket Rimini
82
Salus Bologna
67
Virtus Imola
105
Anzola Basket
67
-
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
21/10/2018 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
-
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
73
BSL San Lazzaro
71
Rinascita Basket Rimini
83
Virtus Imola
73
Pol. Arena
55
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
74
Salus Bologna
65
Bologna Basket 2016
73
Anzola Basket
72
Guelfo Basket
80
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
-
Bologna Basket 2016
65
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
61
BSL San Lazzaro
64
Rinascita Basket Rimini
96
-
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
Virtus Imola
85
Pol. Arena
67
Guelfo Basket
79
Salus Bologna
72
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
71
Anzola Basket
68
28/10/2018 18:00
-
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
Bologna Basket 2016
104
BSL San Lazzaro
79
04/11/2018 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
81
Guelfo Basket
66
Rinascita Basket Rimini
70
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
52
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
76
Virtus Imola
100
Salus Bologna
-
Pol. Arena
79
Anzola Basket
83
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
-
-
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
11/11/2018 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
53
Bologna Basket 2016
69
BSL San Lazzaro
70
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
77
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
63
Virtus Imola
55
Guelfo Basket
67
Pol. Arena
63
Anzola Basket
76
Salus Bologna
68
-
Rinascita Basket Rimini
Bologna Basket 2016
-
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
94
BSL San Lazzaro
68
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
71
Guelfo Basket
65
Pol. Arena
52
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
83
18/11/2018 18:00
Salus Bologna
73
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
62
Rinascita Basket Rimini
109
Anzola Basket
80
Virtus Imola
-
25/11/2018 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
70
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
60
Guelfo Basket
60
Rinascita Basket Rimini
82
BSL San Lazzaro
88
Pol. Arena
96
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
62
Salus Bologna
63
Anzola Basket
81
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
88
-
Bologna Basket 2016
Rinascita Basket Rimini
83
Bologna Basket 2016
54
01/12/2018 21:00
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
82
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
72
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
94
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
63
Virtus Imola
69
Guelfo Basket
78
Salus Bologna
66
BSL San Lazzaro
70
Anzola Basket
-
Pol. Arena
-
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
63
Rinascita Basket Rimini
91
-
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
Bologna Basket 2016
72
Virtus Imola
67
09/12/2018 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
82
Pol. Arena
78
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
76
Salus Bologna
68
BSL San Lazzaro
66
Anzola Basket
80
Guelfo Basket
-
Rinascita Basket Rimini
98
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
78
Guelfo Basket
70
BSL San Lazzaro
72
15/12/2018 18:30
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
70
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
56
Virtus Imola
88
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
80
Pol. Arena
73
Salus Bologna
78
Anzola Basket
76
Bologna Basket 2016
77
-
-
-
Rinascita Basket Rimini
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
67
Guelfo Basket
69
Bologna Basket 2016
73
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
60
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
81
Pol. Arena
71
Salus Bologna
68
Virtus Imola
61
23/12/2018 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
88
Anzola Basket
73
BSL San Lazzaro
-
06/01/2019 18:00
Rinascita Basket Rimini
75
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
77
Guelfo Basket
67
Bologna Basket 2016
85
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
65
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
62
Virtus Imola
82
BSL San Lazzaro
77
Pol. Arena
-
Anzola Basket
73
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
52
-
Salus Bologna
BSL San Lazzaro
-
Bologna Basket 2016
62
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
77
Guelfo Basket
72
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
58
13/01/2019 18:00
Virtus Imola
75
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
68
Rinascita Basket Rimini
98
Pol. Arena
60
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
69
Salus Bologna
52
-
Anzola Basket
20/01/2019 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
82
BSL San Lazzaro
63
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
84
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
79
Pol. Arena
80
Bologna Basket 2016
89
Salus Bologna
56
Rinascita Basket Rimini
92
Anzola Basket
76
Virtus Imola
64
BSL San Lazzaro
72
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
54
Virtus Imola
68
Rinascita Basket Rimini
77
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
92
Pol. Arena
62
Bologna Basket 2016
82
Salus Bologna
69
Guelfo Basket
59
Anzola Basket
79
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
62
Bologna Basket 2016
74
Rinascita Basket Rimini
108
BSL San Lazzaro
68
Pol. Arena
75
Virtus Imola
93
Salus Bologna
90
Guelfo Basket
82
Anzola Basket
68
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
57
BSL San Lazzaro
84
Bologna Basket 2016
83
09/02/2019 21:00
Guelfo Basket
70
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
82
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
54
Rinascita Basket Rimini
83
Virtus Imola
77
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
54
Anzola Basket
98
Pol. Arena
87
17/02/2019 18:00
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
103
BSL San Lazzaro
62
16/02/2019 18:00
Bologna Basket 2016
78
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
49
Virtus Imola
85
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
65
Pol. Arena
89
Guelfo Basket
82
Salus Bologna
67
Anzola Basket
61
24/02/2019 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
80
Salus Bologna
64
BSL San Lazzaro
62
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
80
Guelfo Basket
72
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
73
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
78
Pol. Arena
55
Anzola Basket
61
Rinascita Basket Rimini
97
10/03/2019 18:00
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
78
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
57
Rinascita Basket Rimini
94
Guelfo Basket
66
Pol. Arena
66
BSL San Lazzaro
60
Salus Bologna
61
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
54
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
85
Anzola Basket
75
17/03/2019 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
87
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
68
Bologna Basket 2016
74
Rinascita Basket Rimini
81
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
48
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
58
Guelfo Basket
62
Virtus Imola
73
BSL San Lazzaro
64
Salus Bologna
88
23/03/2019 21:00
Pol. Arena
76
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
90
Rinascita Basket Rimini
104
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
70
Virtus Imola
91
Bologna Basket 2016
82
Salus Bologna
78
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
74
Anzola Basket
91
BSL San Lazzaro
66
31/03/2019 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
63
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
57
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
58
Rinascita Basket Rimini
93
BSL San Lazzaro
78
Guelfo Basket
72
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
103
Virtus Imola
109
Salus Bologna
86
Pol. Arena
77
Bologna Basket 2016
86
Anzola Basket
78
Guelfo Basket
73
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
86
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
71
Bologna Basket 2016
89
Pol. Arena
51
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
69
Virtus Imola
80
Salus Bologna
57
06/04/2019 21:00
Anzola Basket
75
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
71
14/04/2019 18:00
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
69
Rinascita Basket Rimini
93
Bologna Basket 2016
95
Guelfo Basket
77
Vis Basket Ferrara 2008
63
Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
52
BSL San Lazzaro
79
Virtus Imola
84
LG Competition Castelnovo Monti
68
Anzola Basket
66