Risultati
21/03/2021 16:00
|
Fiorenzuola Bees | 83 | - | 86 | Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
22/03/2021
|
Bakery Piacenza | 85 | - | 51 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
22/03/2021
|
NPV Vigevano 1955 | 87 | - | 63 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
22/03/2021
|
Omnia Basket Pavia | 78 | - | 66 | Bernareggio 99 | |||
22/03/2021
|
Corona Platina Piadena | 87 | - | 80 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
22/03/2021
|
JuVi Cremona | 66 | - | 65 | Sangiorgese Basket | |||
22/03/2021
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 66 | - | 70 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
22/03/2021
|
Robur et Fides Varese | 71 | - | 80 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
24/03/2021 21:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 68 | - | 87 | Fiorenzuola Bees | |||
22/03/2021
|
Sangiorgese Basket | 79 | - | 90 | NPV Vigevano 1955 | |||
22/03/2021
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 81 | - | 74 | Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | |||
22/03/2021
|
Green Basket Palermo | 72 | - | 87 | Omnia Basket Pavia | |||
22/03/2021
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 70 | - | 75 | Bakery Piacenza | |||
22/03/2021
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 65 | - | 67 | Robur et Fides Varese | |||
22/03/2021
|
Fortitudo Agrigento | 74 | - | 61 | JuVi Cremona | |||
22/03/2021
|
Bernareggio 99 | 99 | - | 73 | Corona Platina Piadena | |||
28/03/2021 16:00
|
Fiorenzuola Bees | 87 | - | 95 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
22/03/2021
|
Bakery Piacenza | 93 | - | 75 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
22/03/2021
|
JuVi Cremona | 85 | - | 73 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
22/03/2021
|
Omnia Basket Pavia | 73 | - | 78 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
22/03/2021
|
Robur et Fides Varese | 50 | - | 84 | Bernareggio 99 | |||
22/03/2021
|
NPV Vigevano 1955 | 75 | - | 80 | Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
22/03/2021
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 78 | - | 65 | Sangiorgese Basket | |||
22/03/2021
|
Corona Platina Piadena | 93 | - | 77 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
10/04/2021 19:00
|
Bernareggio 99 | 80 | - | 74 | Fiorenzuola Bees | |||
22/03/2021
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 80 | - | 82 | NPV Vigevano 1955 | |||
22/03/2021
|
Green Basket Palermo | 72 | - | 87 | Robur et Fides Varese | |||
22/03/2021
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 71 | - | 77 | JuVi Cremona | |||
22/03/2021
|
Fortitudo Agrigento | 90 | - | 71 | Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | |||
22/03/2021
|
Sangiorgese Basket | 80 | - | 84 | Bakery Piacenza | |||
22/03/2021
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 93 | - | 55 | Corona Platina Piadena | |||
22/03/2021
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 65 | - | 67 | Omnia Basket Pavia | |||
18/04/2021 19:00
|
Fiorenzuola Bees | 79 | - | 64 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
22/03/2021
|
JuVi Cremona | 85 | - | 65 | Bernareggio 99 | |||
22/03/2021
|
Robur et Fides Varese | 78 | - | 80 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
22/03/2021
|
Corona Platina Piadena | 64 | - | 67 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
22/03/2021
|
NPV Vigevano 1955 | 76 | - | 46 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
22/03/2021
|
Bakery Piacenza | 73 | - | 63 | Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
22/03/2021
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 99 | - | 94 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
22/03/2021
|
Omnia Basket Pavia | 81 | - | 69 | Sangiorgese Basket | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 81 | - | 89 | Fiorenzuola Bees | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 92 | - | 75 | Robur et Fides Varese | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Green Basket Palermo | 66 | - | 88 | JuVi Cremona | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Fortitudo Agrigento | 61 | - | 69 | Omnia Basket Pavia | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Bernareggio 99 | 106 | - | 86 | NPV Vigevano 1955 | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 63 | - | 56 | Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 87 | - | 104 | Bakery Piacenza | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Sangiorgese Basket | 84 | - | 64 | Corona Platina Piadena | |||
25/04/2021 16:00
|
Fiorenzuola Bees | 68 | - | 58 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | |||
23/04/2021
|
Corona Platina Piadena | 76 | - | 83 | Fortitudo Agrigento | |||
23/04/2021
|
JuVi Cremona | 92 | - | 62 | Pallacanestro Crema | |||
23/04/2021
|
Bakery Piacenza | 92 | - | 82 | Fidelia Torrenova | |||
23/04/2021
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 67 | - | 103 | Bernareggio 99 | |||
23/04/2021
|
Omnia Basket Pavia | 85 | - | 68 | Bologna Basket 2016 | |||
23/04/2021
|
Robur et Fides Varese | 48 | - | 64 | Sangiorgese Basket | |||
23/04/2021
|
NPV Vigevano 1955 | 99 | - | 69 | Green Basket Palermo | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Sangiorgese Basket | 62 | - | 68 | Fiorenzuola Bees | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Bologna Basket 2016 | 87 | - | 69 | Corona Platina Piadena | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Bernareggio 99 | 84 | - | 77 | Bakery Piacenza | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Crema | 76 | - | 69 | NPV Vigevano 1955 | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Green Basket Palermo | 84 | - | 94 | Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Fidelia Torrenova | 81 | - | 75 | Omnia Basket Pavia | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Fortitudo Agrigento | 88 | - | 69 | Robur et Fides Varese | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 73 | - | 81 | JuVi Cremona |
21/03/2021 16:00
Fiorenzuola Bees
83
Fortitudo Agrigento
86
22/03/2021
Bakery Piacenza
85
Green Basket Palermo
51
22/03/2021
NPV Vigevano 1955
87
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
63
22/03/2021
Omnia Basket Pavia
78
Bernareggio 99
66
22/03/2021
Corona Platina Piadena
87
Fidelia Torrenova
80
22/03/2021
JuVi Cremona
66
Sangiorgese Basket
65
22/03/2021
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
66
Pallacanestro Crema
70
22/03/2021
Robur et Fides Varese
71
Bologna Basket 2016
80
24/03/2021 21:00
Bologna Basket 2016
68
Fiorenzuola Bees
87
22/03/2021
Sangiorgese Basket
79
NPV Vigevano 1955
90
22/03/2021
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
81
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
74
22/03/2021
Green Basket Palermo
72
Omnia Basket Pavia
87
22/03/2021
Pallacanestro Crema
70
Bakery Piacenza
75
22/03/2021
Fidelia Torrenova
65
Robur et Fides Varese
67
22/03/2021
Fortitudo Agrigento
74
JuVi Cremona
61
22/03/2021
Bernareggio 99
99
Corona Platina Piadena
73
28/03/2021 16:00
Fiorenzuola Bees
87
Fidelia Torrenova
95
22/03/2021
Bakery Piacenza
93
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
75
22/03/2021
JuVi Cremona
85
Bologna Basket 2016
73
22/03/2021
Omnia Basket Pavia
73
Pallacanestro Crema
78
22/03/2021
Robur et Fides Varese
50
Bernareggio 99
84
22/03/2021
NPV Vigevano 1955
75
Fortitudo Agrigento
80
22/03/2021
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
78
Sangiorgese Basket
65
22/03/2021
Corona Platina Piadena
93
Green Basket Palermo
77
10/04/2021 19:00
Bernareggio 99
80
Fiorenzuola Bees
74
22/03/2021
Bologna Basket 2016
80
NPV Vigevano 1955
82
22/03/2021
Green Basket Palermo
72
Robur et Fides Varese
87
22/03/2021
Fidelia Torrenova
71
JuVi Cremona
77
22/03/2021
Fortitudo Agrigento
90
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
71
22/03/2021
Sangiorgese Basket
80
Bakery Piacenza
84
22/03/2021
Pallacanestro Crema
93
Corona Platina Piadena
55
22/03/2021
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
65
Omnia Basket Pavia
67
18/04/2021 19:00
Fiorenzuola Bees
79
Green Basket Palermo
64
22/03/2021
JuVi Cremona
85
Bernareggio 99
65
22/03/2021
Robur et Fides Varese
78
Pallacanestro Crema
80
22/03/2021
Corona Platina Piadena
64
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
67
22/03/2021
NPV Vigevano 1955
76
Fidelia Torrenova
46
22/03/2021
Bakery Piacenza
73
Fortitudo Agrigento
63
22/03/2021
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
99
Bologna Basket 2016
94
22/03/2021
Omnia Basket Pavia
81
Sangiorgese Basket
69
21/04/2021 20:30
Pallacanestro Crema
81
Fiorenzuola Bees
89
21/04/2021 20:30
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
92
Robur et Fides Varese
75
21/04/2021 20:30
Green Basket Palermo
66
JuVi Cremona
88
21/04/2021 20:30
Fortitudo Agrigento
61
Omnia Basket Pavia
69
21/04/2021 20:30
Bernareggio 99
106
NPV Vigevano 1955
86
21/04/2021 20:30
Fidelia Torrenova
63
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
56
21/04/2021 20:30
Bologna Basket 2016
87
Bakery Piacenza
104
21/04/2021 20:30
Sangiorgese Basket
84
Corona Platina Piadena
64
25/04/2021 16:00
Fiorenzuola Bees
68
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
58
23/04/2021
Corona Platina Piadena
76
Fortitudo Agrigento
83
23/04/2021
JuVi Cremona
92
Pallacanestro Crema
62
23/04/2021
Bakery Piacenza
92
Fidelia Torrenova
82
23/04/2021
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
67
Bernareggio 99
103
23/04/2021
Omnia Basket Pavia
85
Bologna Basket 2016
68
23/04/2021
Robur et Fides Varese
48
Sangiorgese Basket
64
23/04/2021
NPV Vigevano 1955
99
Green Basket Palermo
69
02/05/2021 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket
62
Fiorenzuola Bees
68
02/05/2021 18:00
Bologna Basket 2016
87
Corona Platina Piadena
69
02/05/2021 18:00
Bernareggio 99
84
Bakery Piacenza
77
02/05/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Crema
76
NPV Vigevano 1955
69
02/05/2021 18:00
Green Basket Palermo
84
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
94
02/05/2021 18:00
Fidelia Torrenova
81
Omnia Basket Pavia
75
02/05/2021 18:00
Fortitudo Agrigento
88
Robur et Fides Varese
69
02/05/2021 18:00
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
73
JuVi Cremona
81